ico
Телефоны
Время работы
пн-пт: 8:00 - 20:00
сб: 9:00 - 20:00
вс: 9:00 - 20:00
Написать в чат:
  • Частному клиенту
      Частному клиенту
    • Расчетные карточки
        Расчетные карточки
      • Кредитные карточки
      • Дебетовые карты
      • Зарплатные карты
    • Кредиты
    • Текущие счета
  • Бизнес-клиенту
  • О банке
Телефоны
Время работы
пн-пт:8:00 - 20:00
сб: 9:00 - 20:00
вс:9:00 - 20:00
Написать в чат:

ООО «Техно Медиа Трейд»

3.jpg
www.texnoplus.by

220000, г. Минск, ул. Монтажников, 2
Тел.: (+37517) 279-80-53

ООО «Белювелирсервис» 


ts.png
www.carskoe.by  
г. Минск, ул.Розы Люксембург, д.147, пом.1. 
Тел./факс: (+375 17) 208-39-92
Магазины "Царское Золото"

ООО «Залант» 


zol.png 
www.gold-dream.by 
г. Минск, ул. Розы Люксембург, д.147, пом.1. 
Тел./факс: (+375 17) 208-69-04 

ООО «Аризона Маркет»

39327_19.03.png
г. Гродно, ул. Санаторная, 1, пом. 32.
Тел.: (+375152) 48-59-39

ЧТУП «Платина-груп» 


7k.png
www.7karat.by

220012, г. Минск, ул. Сурганова, д. 29, пом. 11, каб. 12
Тел.: (+37517) 290-25-83;
(+37529) 387-06-22

ЗАО "ПроРАМПО"


Славия.png
www.slavia.by
г. Гомель, ул. Кирова, 1.
Тел.: (+375232) 70-04-90

ООО "Ганга Голд"


Славия.png
www.858.by
г. Минск, ул. Сурганова, д. 29, офис 11/12.
Тел.: (+37517) 290 25 80

ЧТУП "Белоптинком"


optovichek.by
www.optovichek.by

223049 Минская область, Минский район,
Щомыслицкий сельский совет, 16, комната 26-2/8
Тел.: (+37517) 388-04-08;
(+37529) 751-17-78

ООО "Сотовая связь"


DigitalBox
www.digitalbox.by
г. Бобруйск, ул. Социалистическая 99, Салон life:)
Тел.: (+37525) 688-99-90

ООО "ГудРуф Центр"


ГудРуф Центр
www.krov.by
220030, г. Минск, ул. Первомайская 14/2 оф. 1.
Тел.: (+37529) 126-97-07

ЧТУП "АллюрБытТех"


225409 Брестская область, г. Барановичи,
ул. Куйбышева, 42
Тел.: (+375163) 41-32-83
Тел.: (+37533) 626-01-00

ООО "Алекс коннект компани"


Борисов, ул. 3-го Интернационала, 32-16
Тел.: (+375177) 72-09-85

ЧТУП "Конструктив-Мастер"


213826, г. Бобруйск, ул.Комсомольская, 41.
Тел.: (+375225) 71-95-99

ИП Алексейчик Е.А.


ИП Тимовец Н.А.


ИП Ровба О.С.


ИП Вабищев В.В.


ИП Прудников А.П.


ИП Зайцев А.А.


ИП Беляев Г.Е.


ИП Ткач Е.В.


ИП Грекова С.В.


ИП Шаргородский В.В.


ИП Ходасевич Д.В.


ИП Нехайбо А.И.


ИП Панкратова Н.М.